Az Országos versenybírói elnöki keret értekezlet meghívottai
Név
Város
1.
2.
Veres Zsolt
Békés
3.
Czeglédi Katalin
Békéscsaba
4.
Marik Lászlóné
Békéscsaba
5.
Tóth Sándor
Békéscsaba
6.
Szöllősi Miklós
Bokod
7.
Breimann Erzsébet
Budakeszi
8
Albert Albert dr.
Budapest
9.
Baráth Béla
Budapest
10.
Bujnóczki Ágnes
Budapest
11.
Erdélyi Ádám
Budapest
12.
Ferenczy Zsuzsanna
Budapest
13.
Fülöp Péter
Budapest
14.
Gál László
Budapest
15.
Horváth István
Budapest
16.
Horváth Judit Krisztina
Budapest
17.
Illés József
Budapest
18.
Jung Andrásné
Budapest
19.
Kalmár Mihály
Budapest
20.
Kovács II Sándor
Budapest
21.
Perlaki József
Budapest
22.
Pintér László
Budapest
23.
Pintér Zsolt
Budapest
24.
Rab József
Budapest
25.
Rózsa István
Budapest
26.
Sára István
Budapest
27.
Sátor László
Budapest
28.
Smoczer György
Budapest
29.
Tölg Molnár László dr
Budapest
30.
Vértesy Katalin
Budapest
31.
Vértesy Krisztina
Budapest
32.
Vértesy Miklós dr.
Budapest
33.
Vízvári Márta
Budapest
34.
Benéné Lipcsei Irén
Debrecen
35.
Koroknai Tibor
Debrecen
36.
Nagy Tibor
Debrecen
37.
Német Botond
Debrecen
38.
Nyul Imre
Debrecen
39.
Papp Sándorné
Debrecen
40.
Szilágyiné dr. Boros Andrea
Debrecen
41.
Üveges Sándor
Debrecen
42.
Juhász Sándor
Dunakeszi
43.
Maracskó Pál
Dunakeszi
44.
Rády Zoltánné
Dunakeszi
45.
Gödöny István
Göd
46.
Lukács László
Győrszentiván
47.
Ács Lajos
Kaposvár
48.
Dovigyel Csaba
Kaposvár
49.
Walter Károly dr.
Kaposvár
50.
Havas Endre Csaba
Kecskemét
51.
Lengyák György
Kőszeg
52.
Török Lilla
Lábatlan
53.
Kollár István
Mályi
54.
Madarász János dr.
Miskolc
55.
Papp János
Miskolc
56.
Vadasné Joó Katalin
Miskolc
57.
Fábián János
Nyíregyháza
58.
Nagy Gábor
Nyíregyháza
59.
Vas László
Nyíregyháza
60.
Szalay Sándor
Páty
61.
Haász János
Pécs
62.
Katits Kálmán
Pécs
63.
Kopcsay Péter
Pilisborosjenő
64.
Guba Pálné
Szeged
65.
Kiss Gábor
Szeged
66.
Antal Andor
Szeged-Szőreg
67.
Őze Tibor
Székesfehérvár
68.
Siklósy Péter
Székesfehérvár
69.
Sió Attila
Székesfehérvár
70.
Fridmanszkyné Mohácsi Éva
Szombathely
71.
Németh Zsolt
Szombathely
72.
Csapó Katalin
Tatabánya
73.
Hoffer József
Tatabánya
74.
Magyariné Orosz Zsuzsa
Verőcemaros
75.
Stemmer István
Veszprém
76.
Stiglic Edit
Veszprém
77.
Szabóné Harlai Katalin
Veszprém
78.
Bella Attila
Zalaegerszeg
79.
Kovács Tamás
Zalaegerszeg