U18 Mezei Futó Liga
Férfi Mezei futás
Helyezés | Atléta | Születési év | Egyesület | Pontszám | Versenyek |
---|
1 | Zahorán Milán | 2005 | Békéscsabai AC | 50 | 4 |
2 | Szabó Benjamin | 2006 | TSC-Geotech | 49 | 4 |
3 | Szirbek Albert | 2006 | SVSE | 41 | 4 |
4 | Árvai Róbert | 2005 | TSC-Geotech | 35 | 4 |
5 | Fritz László | 2005 | PVSK | 35 | 4 |
6 | Gyányi Zsombor Buda | 2006 | Szekszárdi Sportközpont | 33 | 4 |
7 | Solymári Máté | 2006 | Ikarus BSE | 20 | 4 |
8 | Fritz Tamás | 2005 | PVSK | 14 | 4 |
9 | Kovács Máté | 2005 | DVTK | 13 | 2 |
10 | Vig Bálint | 2005 | Győri Atlétikai Club | 13 | 2 |
11 | Körömi János Pál | 2005 | Csonteam Atlétika | 13 | 3 |
12 | Bálint Gergő | 2006 | VEDAC | 11 | 3 |
13 | Hansághy Gergely | 2005 | BEAC | 9 | 1 |
14 | Kropkó Márton | 2005 | MAC | 7 | 1 |
15 | Ojava Alex | 2005 | UTE | 5 | 1 |
16 | Tamás Botond László | 2005 | UTE | 5 | 1 |
17 | Horváth Simon István | 2006 | UTE | 5 | 3 |
18 | Lents Barnabás | 2005 | VEDAC | 4 | 1 |
19 | Silaghi Darius | 2005 | BHSE | 3 | 1 |
20 | Palkovics Tamás | 2005 | Tovafutók SE | 3 | 1 |
21 | Balogh Ádám | 2005 | MATE - GEAC | 3 | 1 |
22 | Roska Dániel | 2005 | MATE - GEAC | 2 | 1 |
23 | Balogh Attila | 2006 | VEDAC | 2 | 1 |
24 | Imre Viktor | 2005 | SZVSE | 1 | 1 |
25 | Józsa Márk | 2005 | Győri Atlétikai Club | 1 | 1 |
Női Mezei futás
Helyezés | Atléta | Születési év | Egyesület | Pontszám | Versenyek |
---|
1 | Máramarosi Rita | 2005 | KSI SE | 39 | 3 |
2 | Mészáros Emma | 2006 | Trion SC | 27 | 2 |
3 | Imre Petra | 2005 | SZVSE | 23 | 2 |
4 | Szemán Kata | 2006 | VEDAC | 22 | 3 |
5 | Kozma Réka | 2005 | DVTK | 22 | 3 |
6 | Franta Szonja | 2006 | Castor SE | 21 | 3 |
7 | Vastag Nóra | 2006 | Ikarus BSE | 20 | 3 |
8 | András Mira | 2006 | Team Újbuda SE | 20 | 4 |
9 | Iker Natália | 2005 | Csepeli DAC | 19 | 2 |
10 | Rédling Renáta | 2005 | VEDAC | 19 | 2 |
11 | Lövei Vanda | 2006 | DVTK | 17 | 2 |
12 | Montvai Anna | 2005 | POSTÁS SE | 16 | 2 |
13 | Kovács Alexandra | 2006 | Békéscsabai AC | 12 | 1 |
14 | Kuszkó Lara | 2006 | DSC-SI | 11 | 2 |
15 | Kis Petra Sára | 2006 | Békéscsabai AC | 10 | 1 |
16 | Baier Zsófia | 2006 | Tempo-Aqua | 10 | 1 |
17 | Reicher Dorka | 2006 | Tovafutók SE | 9 | 2 |
18 | Kolman Klaudia Erzsébet | 2006 | Dobó SE | 9 | 3 |
19 | Beleznai Lara | 2006 | FOOTOUR S.E. TATA | 8 | 1 |
20 | Fabók Vivien | 2006 | Team Újbuda SE | 8 | 1 |
21 | Magyari Flóra | 2006 | Győri Atlétikai Club | 7 | 1 |
22 | Farkas Réka Luca | 2005 | Keszthely VDSE | 5 | 1 |
23 | Tóth Barbara | 2006 | Salgótarjáni AC | 5 | 2 |
24 | Béres Emma Hanna | 2006 | DVTK | 4 | 1 |
25 | Gyalog Inez | 2005 | Tempo-Aqua | 4 | 1 |
26 | Juhász-Tóth Eszter Éva | 2006 | Dobó SE | 4 | 1 |
27 | Molitorisz Noémi | 2006 | DVTK | 3 | 1 |
28 | Lénárt Krisztina Livia | 2005 | Csömöri Sport Kft. | 3 | 1 |
29 | Moser Boglárka | 2005 | SMAFC | 2 | 1 |
30 | Szalay Zóra | 2006 | DOVASE | 1 | 1 |
31 | Bognár Emma | 2006 | VEDAC | 1 | 1 |
32 | Halászy Tamara Zsófia | 2006 | Csonteam Atlétika | 1 | 1 |
Back to Top