Junior Liga 2022


Férfi 100m (60m)

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Iberhardt Bence2003DOVASE151
2Szilágyi Péter2004Szekszárdi Sportközpont121
3Tóth Kristóf2003BHSE101
4Vecsey László2003Győri Atlétikai Club91
5Pesti Máté2004Csepeli DAC81
6Csornai János2003ARAK UP Akadémia71
7Szele Kristóf2003EVSI61
8Kovács Ármin Krisztián2004Győri Atlétikai Club51
9Sebastian Pena2003MTK Budapest41
10Sáray László István2004Kőszegi Lóránt FC31
11Bolla Gergő2003ARAK UP Akadémia21
12Németh Ádám2004MTK Budapest11

Férfi 200m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Bolla Gergő2003ARAK UP Akadémia151
2Vecsey László2003Győri Atlétikai Club151
3Németh Ádám2004MTK Budapest121
4Zuber Marcell2003FTC121
5Sebastian Pena2003MTK Budapest101
6Csornai János2003ARAK UP Akadémia101
7Birovecz Bátor Péter2004UTE91
8Molnár Csaba Levente2004Ikarus BSE81
9Városi Roland2004AC Bonyhád71
10Baranyai Kristóf2003Ikarus BSE61
11Tóth Kristóf2003BHSE51
12Tatai Zalán2004ARAK UP Akadémia41
12Szilágyi Péter2004Szekszárdi Sportközpont41
14Kövér Botond2004BHSE21
15Bozi Dominik2003DSC-SI11

Férfi 400m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Kubasi János2004SVSE302
2Bakó Martin Attila2003Csepeli DAC202
3Molnár Csaba Levente2004Ikarus BSE121
4Plisz Balázs2004PVSK101
5Vecsey László2003Győri Atlétikai Club101
6Oláh Máté Milán2003DSC-SI91
7Városi Roland2004AC Bonyhád91
8Kádas Roland2004DSC-SI81
9Czene Dániel Gábor2004DSC-SI71
10Németh Mihály Márk2003Haladás VSE71
11Erát Kristóf2003PVSK61
12Baranyai Kristóf2003Ikarus BSE61
13Tatai Zalán2004ARAK UP Akadémia51
14Pintér-Horváth Mátyás2003Győri Atlétikai Club51
15Pap Dávid2004UTE41
16Türk András István2004Vasas41
17Lázár Marcell2004UTE31
18Németh Bence2003Haladás VSE31
19Szabó Bence2004DSC-SI21
20Dabosi Marcell2004SVSE21
21Csúr Balázs2004Ikarus BSE11
22Marx Bence2004Győri Atlétikai Club11

Férfi 800m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Szinte Bálint2003UTE272
2Valler Tamás2003PVSK182
3Kubasi János2004SVSE151
4Pap Dávid2004UTE112
5Oláh Máté Milán2003DSC-SI101
6Fritz Bálint2004PVSK91
7Makovinyi Attila2003GYAK91
8Pintér-Horváth Mátyás2003Győri Atlétikai Club81
9Dávid Viktor2004DSC-SI71
10Lázár Marcell2004UTE51
11Marx Bence2004Győri Atlétikai Club41
12Ujhelyi Dániel Imre2003DVTK31
13Boldogh Benedek2003DVTK21

Férfi 1500m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Makovinyi Attila2003GYAK272
2Szinte Bálint2003UTE151
3Honti Marcell2004VEDAC101
4Szőke-Kiss Jácint2003MATE - GEAC91
5Sugár Botond2004Vasas81
6Tóth Balázs Márton2004DVTK71
7Molnár András Barnabás2003MATE - GEAC61
8Valler Tamás2003PVSK51
9Dávid Viktor2004DSC-SI41
10Frigó János2004Csepeli DAC31

Férfi 5000m (10000/3000m)

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Karsai Gábor2004Békéscsabai AC151
2Honti Marcell2004VEDAC121
3Baier Kristóf2004Tempo-Aqua101
4Vásárhelyi Máté Dávid2003Castor SE91
5Tóth Balázs Márton2004DVTK81
6Heiszmann Benedek2004Team Újbuda SE71
7Szőke-Kiss Jácint2003MATE - GEAC61

Férfi 110m (60m) gát

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Polyák Zoltán2003Ikarus BSE151
2Blaumann Marcell2004ARAK UP Akadémia121
3Pesti Máté2004Csepeli DAC101
4Ujhelyi Patrik Gábor2003VEDAC91

Férfi 3000m akadály (2000m akadály)

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Lesták Ármin2004MATE - GEAC151
2Szőke-Kiss Jácint2003MATE - GEAC121

Férfi Magasugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Guth Mátyás2003MATE - GEAC302
2Gábossy Alex2003Budaörsi DSE151
3Kovács Gábor2004VEDAC101
4Tóth Máté András2003Veresegyház VSK91
5Luterán Gergő2003TSC-Geotech81
6Braun Martin2003AC Bonyhád71
7Mester Soma2003Salgótarjáni AC61
8Benedek Máté Gábor2003Salgótarjáni AC51
9Széplaki Balázs2004MATE - GEAC41
9Darida Levente2003VEDAC41
11Hamar János2004Szekszárdi Sportközpont21

Férfi Rúdugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Bánovics József2003MATE - GEAC151
2Vajda Gábor2004MATE - GEAC121
3Kőszegváry Balázs2004MATE - GEAC101
4Széplaki Balázs2004MATE - GEAC91
5Krámer Péter2003MATE - GEAC81

Férfi Távolugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Zuber Marcell2003FTC272
2Bolla Gergő2003ARAK UP Akadémia192
3Szende Péter2004UTE182
4Bánóczi Kristóf2004FTC151
5Monoki Benjamin2003DVTK142
6Brunner Hugó2004PVSK121
7Csuka Krisztofer2003Csepeli DAC91
8Török Kelemen László2004DSC-SI92
9Klenovszki Benedek2004Ikarus BSE92
10Helter Dániel2004Keszthely VDSE81
11Farkas Bálint László2004UTE61
12Kovács Ármin Krisztián2004Győri Atlétikai Club52
13Bánházi Botond2003MATE - GEAC51
14Nagy Alex2004FTC31
15Sárossi Balázs2004TSC-Geotech21
16Bazsó Levente 2004FTC21

Férfi Hármasugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Bánóczi Kristóf2004FTC151
2Bazsó Levente 2004FTC121
3Monoki Benjamin2003DVTK101
4Luterán Gergő2003TSC-Geotech91
5Nagy Alex2004FTC81
6Ternák Tamás2003Mezőtúri AC71
7Kovács Ármin Krisztián2004Győri Atlétikai Club61
8Helter Dániel2004Keszthely VDSE51

Férfi Súlylökés

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Jancsik Martin2004MTK Budapest151
2Iwuafor Edward2003BEAC151
3Patrik Gergő2003Reménység Vác121
4Bucsánszky Zsombor2003NYSC121
5Tóth Gergő2004SZVSE101
6Csikos Patrik Ernő2004NYSC91
7Czabán Áron2003NYSC81
8Tóth Roland2004DSC-SI71
9Czigány Levente2004ZALASZÁM-ZAC61
10Kovács Roland2004NYSC51
11Rácz Gergő Milán2004Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft.41

Férfi Diszkoszvetés

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Bucsánszky Zsombor2003NYSC252
2Czabán Áron2003NYSC242
3Raffay Csanád2004Csepeli DAC151
4Illés Dorián2003Tamási TAM - BAU AC101
5Czigány Levente2004ZALASZÁM-ZAC91
6Jankó Szabolcs2004Tamási TAM - BAU AC91
7Rédecsi Roland2003Győri Atlétikai Club81
8Csikos Patrik Ernő2004NYSC71
9Major Gábor2003ZALASZÁM-ZAC61
10Viszkeleti Vencel2003Dobó SE51
11Tóth Gergő2004SZVSE41

Férfi Kalapácsvetés

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Csekő Miklós2004VEDAC302
2Füredi Dániel2004Pápai AC242
3Viszkeleti Vencel2003Dobó SE202
4Németh Levente Gergő2003Dobó SE91
5Eősze Gellért2004VEDAC91

Férfi Gerelyhajítás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Némethy Szabolcs2003MTK Budapest252
2Herczeg György2004FTC151
3Jancsik Martin2004MTK Budapest121
4Vígvári Kende2003VEDAC121
5Dalmai Márton Boldizsár2004Győri Atlétikai Club101
6Bágyi Viktor2003Albertirsai SE91

Női 100m (60m)

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Skriván Bíbor2003BHSE151
2Bognár Anna2003BHSE121
3Gimesi Kata2003ARAK UP Akadémia101
4Bartha Lilla2003MTK Budapest91
5Szabó Gréta2004ARAK UP Akadémia81
6Garamvölgyi Petra2003PVSK71
7Weiner Anna2004MTK Budapest61
8Gál Nikolett2004DVTK51
9István-Elek Anna2004BHSE41
10Dobi Beatrix2003DSC-SI31
11Kovács Léna2004Szolnoki MÁV-SE21
12Hanzlik Éva2004Győri Atlétikai Club11

Női 200m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Mohai Regina2003ARAK UP Akadémia302
2Hoós Nikolett2004BHSE132
3Poharanszki Anna2004VEDAC121
4Kovács Léna2004UTE121
5Weiner Anna2004MTK Budapest101
6Schmiedt Lilla2004DSC-SI101
7Gál Nikolett2004DVTK91
8Grubits Liliána2004ARAK UP Akadémia81
9Turcsán Hajnalka Fanni2004FTC71
10Borbás Petra2004Győri Atlétikai Club61
11Kovács Léna2004Szolnoki MÁV-SE51
12Hanzlik Éva2004Győri Atlétikai Club31
13Hell Szofia2004NYSC21
14Jenei Petra2003NYSC11

Női 400m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Magyar Júlia2003BEAC252
2Hornyik Anna2003BEAC202
3Mező Zsófia Márta2003SVSE182
4Mohai Regina2003ARAK UP Akadémia151
5Muszil Ágnes2003ZALASZÁM-ZAC121
6Flórián Rebeka2004Győri Atlétikai Club112
7Turcsányi Eszter2004UTE101
8Pölös Csenge2004UTE81
9Nonn Eszter2004Ikarus BSE71
10Gombolai Nóra2003ARAK UP Akadémia71
11Hanzlik Éva2004Győri Atlétikai Club61
12Csighy Alexandra2004Ikarus BSE51
13Fülöp Alexa2004DVTK41

Női 800m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Chrobák Lili2003DSC-SI212
2Muszil Ágnes2003ZALASZÁM-ZAC151
3Mező Zsófia Márta2003SVSE121
4Jó Alíz2004Győri Atlétikai Club101
5Magyar Júlia2003BEAC91
6Hornyik Anna2003BEAC81
7Bajnok Borbála2004KSI SE71
8Tamás Zsófia2003DOVASE51
9Flórián Rebeka2004Győri Atlétikai Club41

Női 1500m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Varga Gréta Barbara2003SVSE151
2Nagy Nóra2004TSC-Geotech121
3Valkó Júlia2004TSC-Geotech101
4Tóth Dorka Sára2004VSD91
5Kapás Janka2003EVSI81

Női 5000m (10000/3000m)

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Nagy Nóra2004TSC-Geotech151
2Nádas Nóra Romina2004Team Újbuda SE121
3Tóth Dorka Sára2004VSD101
4Kun Tamara Gréta2004Centrál Elit AC91

Női 100m (60m) gát

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Tóth Anna2003DVTK302
2Schmiedt Lilla2004DSC-SI202
3Fedor Veronika2003Reménység Vác152
4Mohai Regina2003ARAK UP Akadémia121
5Bognár Anna2003BHSE101
6Gál Nikolett2004DVTK91
7Kovács Léna2004UTE71
8Bartha Lilla2003MTK Budapest61

Női Magasugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Kerezsi Judit2004KARC252
2Rőczei Gréta2004DVTK151
3Keszthelyi Luca2004Szolnoki MÁV-SE151
4Kovács Nóra2004KARC121
5Nemes Kincső2003KSI SE91
5Gresó Réka2004NYSC91
7Bajnok Borbála2004KSI SE71
8Palotai Dorina2003KARC61
9Csontos Virág2003KARC51

Női Rúdugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Fedor Veronika2003Reménység Vác222
2Szegner Kitti Veronika2004Reménység Vác192
3Kiss Kiara2004Ikarus BSE151
4Garamvölgyi Petra2003PVSK151
5Kováts Fanni Virág2004MTK Budapest121
6István-Elek Anna2004BHSE91

Női Távolugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Poharanszki Anna2004VEDAC151
2Keszthelyi Luca2004Szolnoki MÁV-SE151
3Rőczei Gréta2004DVTK132
4Szabó Gréta2004ARAK UP Akadémia121
5Kerezsi Judit2004KARC122
6Garamvölgyi Petra2003PVSK121
7Nyilasi Diána2004BHSE101
8Bartha Lilla2003MTK Budapest91
9Wéber Csenge Fanni2003FTC81
10Gimesi Kata2003ARAK UP Akadémia81
11Krumesz Csilla2003HÓDIÁK SE71
12Sütő Napsugár2004FTC71
13Seres Hanna Lea2003KARC61
14Kovács Nóra2004KARC51
15Szabó Eszter2004FTC31
16Turcsán Hajnalka Fanni2004FTC11

Női Hármasugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Karkiss Léna2003FTC151
2Sütő Napsugár2004FTC121
3Rőczei Gréta2004DVTK101
4Kovács Nóra2004KARC91
5Mórocz Zsófia Liza2003Vasas81
6Suppan Emma2003BHSE71
7Hamvas Johanna2003Vasas61
8Perenyei Nóra2004TSC-Geotech51
9Kerezsi Judit2004KARC41
10Dzsubák Fanni2004Szolnoki MÁV-SE31
11Palotai Dorina2003KARC21
12Csontos Virág2003KARC11

Női Súlylökés

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Kovács Luca2004Győri Atlétikai Club272
2Besenyei Adrienn2004Ikarus BSE222
3Kling Réka2003AC Bonyhád151
4Kerezsi Judit2004KARC101
5Vass Anett2004NYSC91
6Nagy Noémi2004DVTK81
7Nemes Kincső2003KSI SE71
8Vizslár Gvendolin Anna2004Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft.61

Női Diszkoszvetés

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Vass Anett2004NYSC272
2Papp Daniella2003Győri Atlétikai Club151
3Molnár Loretta2004ZALASZÁM-ZAC101

Női Kalapácsvetés

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Csatári Jázmin2004VEDAC302
2Zimmermann Lili2004Feketehegy SE242
3Zsigovics Panna2004Feketehegy SE101
4Papp Daniella2003Győri Atlétikai Club91

Női Gerelyhajítás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Kövér Fanni2004VEDAC151
2Makai Anna2004UTE151
3Horváth Zsófi2004Reménység Vác121
4Tóth Lilla2003Ikarus BSE121
5Gál Zita2004Szolnoki MÁV-SE101
6Rőczei Gréta2004DVTK101
7Szécsi Kitti Alexandra2004Szolnoki MÁV-SE91
Back to Top

Közösségi oldalaink:




© 2022 Magyar Atlétikai Szövetség.
Minden jog fenntartva.