Mezei futó Ifjúsági Liga 2018
Fiú Mezei futás
Helyezés | Atléta | Születési év | Egyesület | Pontszám | Versenyek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zsetnyai Ákos | 2002 | SVSE | 32 | 4 |
2 | Apáti Bence | 2001 | Békéscsabai AC | 30 | 3 |
3 | Marx Balázs | 2002 | Futóbarátok | 27 | 4 |
4 | Felber Balázs | 2001 | SVSE | 19 | 3 |
5 | Háder Olivér | 2001 | TSC-Geotech | 17 | 4 |
6 | Sós Barnabás | 2002 | DSC-SI | 15 | 3 |
7 | Szőke Balázs | 2001 | DSC-SI | 13 | 4 |
8 | Kiss Gergely | 2001 | Margitszigeti AC | 9 | 1 |
9 | Sali Dávid | 2002 | Budaörsi DSE | 8 | 2 |
10 | Edvy András | 2002 | VEDAC | 7 | 2 |
11 | Marczika András Béla | 2001 | Csömöri Sport Kft. | 6 | 1 |
12 | Rókus Gellért | 2001 | TSC-Geotech | 4 | 1 |
13 | Bridge Henry | 2001 | Vasas | 4 | 2 |
14 | Gold Levente | 2001 | Margitszigeti AC | 3 | 1 |
15 | Marx Bálint | 2002 | Futóbarátok | 2 | 2 |
16 | Farkas Balázs András | 2002 | MVSI | 2 | 1 |
17 | Deák Bence Roland | 2001 | Győri Atlétikai Club | 1 | 1 |
18 | Varga Benedek | 2001 | ARAK UP Akadémia | 1 | 1 |
Leány Mezei futás
Helyezés | Atléta | Születési év | Egyesület | Pontszám | Versenyek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lendvai Luca | 2001 | Győri Atlétikai Club | 35 | 4 |
2 | Zatykó Luca | 2002 | Futóbarátok | 26 | 4 |
3 | K. Szabó Gabriella | 2002 | DSC-SI | 25 | 4 |
4 | Horváth Karolina Helga | 2002 | Győri Atlétikai Club | 22 | 3 |
5 | Urbán Zita | 2002 | Ikarus BSE | 19 | 4 |
6 | Merényi Panna | 2002 | Ikarus BSE | 14 | 2 |
7 | Szőke-Kiss Anna | 2002 | Ikarus BSE | 12 | 4 |
8 | Schmölcz Sára | 2002 | TSC-Geotech | 11 | 4 |
9 | Hangya Adrienn | 2001 | AC Bonyhád | 10 | 1 |
10 | Magyar Veronika | 2001 | SVSE | 10 | 3 |
11 | Tegzes Kata | 2002 | PVSK | 4 | 1 |
12 | Pribék Adrienn | 2002 | ARAK UP Akadémia | 3 | 1 |
12 | Dulai Panna Rebeka | 2001 | Vasas | 3 | 1 |
14 | Baka Szilvia | 2001 | Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft. | 3 | 2 |
15 | Fatter Jázmin | 2001 | Ikarus BSE | 2 | 1 |
16 | Bese Bettina | 2002 | Békéscsabai AC | 1 | 1 |
17 | Véber Cintia | 2001 | BHSE | 1 | 1 |