Szuper Liga Eredmény bónusz pontok 2018



Férfiak

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámEredmények
1Halász Bence1997Dobó SE324
2Dr. Baji Balázs1989BHSE263
3Szikszai Róbert1994NYSC214
4Kővágó Zoltán1979Szolnoki Honvéd183
5Pásztor Bence1995ARAK UP Akadémia164
5Koroknai Tibor1990DSC-SI164
7Hudi Ákos1991Dobó SE144
8Szabó László1991FTC134
9Huszák János1992FTC123
10Kovács Benjámin Ádám1995BHSE114
10Venyercsán Bence Barnabás1996BHSE114
12Szabó Dániel1997ARAK UP Akadémia104
12Rába Dániel1998Dobó SE104
12Rivasz-Tóth Norbert1996Szolnoki MÁV-SE104
12Szeles Bálint1998Egri Sportiskola SE104
12Bakosi Péter1993NYSC104
17Galambos Tibor1991FTC94
17Vindics Balázs1994UTE94
17Káplár János1994NYSC94
20Agárdi Péter1998BHSE84
20Máté Tamás1998BHSE84
20Boros Bence1996Szolnoki MÁV-SE84
23Sipos János1991Szolnoki MÁV-SE74
23Simonváros Csanád1999GEAC74
25Szűcs Valdó1995ZALASZÁM-ZAC62
25Kiss Gergő1995SVSE64
25Jankovics Dániel János1995BSC62
25Kazi Tamás1985DSC-SI64
25Kádasi Zalán1994BHSE64
30Helebrandt Máté1989NYSC51
30Pap Kristóf1998Haladás VSE53
30Salamon András2000TSC-Geotech53
30Együd Máté1996TFSE54
30Eszes Dániel1999Dunakeszi VSE53
30Varga Dániel1997FTC54
36Dr. Gutema Emánuel1986DSC-SI43
36Varga Donát2000Dobó SE44
36Bánhidi Bence1989POSTÁS SE44
36Koroknai Máté1993DSC-SI41
36Kovács Marcell András1998BHSE43
36Bézsenyi Gergely Viktor1991GEAC44
42Juhász Balázs1996DSC-SI33
42Illovszky Dominik2002BHSE32
42Boda Boldizsár1998Haladás VSE33
42Vörös Márk1997HÓDIÁK SE33
42Naszódi Benedek1997KSI SE32
42Varga Balázs1998Dobó SE33
42Rakovszky Tibor1994Maximus SE33
49Virovecz István1989FTC22
49Tasi Tibor Dávid1996NYSC22
49Srp Miklós Domonkos1993BHSE22
49Wahl Zoltán2000Budafoki MTE22
49Pázmándi Dominik2000Szolnoki MÁV-SE21
49Lapite Rajmund1996FTC22
49Huller Dániel Gellért2001Dunakeszi VSE22
49Dani Áron1991BEAC22
49Horváth Csaba Benjamin1997Ikarus BSE22
49Kelemen Bence1995TFSE22
49Szemeti Péter1988MAC21
49Tano Leonardo1999Ikarus BSE22
49Kemény Dávid1995Vasas22
62Molnár Attila2002SVSE11
62Szentivánszky Péter1998Haladás VSE11
62Böndör Dániel1998AC Bonyhád11
62Szenderffy Dániel1999Dunakeszi VSE11
62Dénes Ervin1996Ikarus BSE11
62Kéri Tamás1993Ikarus BSE11
62Bagdány Tomasz1995TSC-Geotech11
62Tokodi Dávid1991FTC11
62Tábor Miklós1986Békéscsabai AC11
62Rab Attila1994Ikarus BSE11
62Sárossi Bálint2000TSC-Geotech11
62Detrik Balázs1995Ikarus BSE11
62Süli Richárd1998Gyulasport Nonprofit Kft.11
62Izbéki Balázs1998BHSE11
62Ott Benjámin1998ZALASZÁM-ZAC11
62Pisch Milán1999ARAK UP Akadémia11
62Bak Bálint1999Ikarus BSE11
62Mester László1994Haladás VSE11
62Varga Lőrinc2000AC Bonyhád11
62Pápai Márton1995DSC-SI11
62Böröndy Hunor1993KARC11

Nők

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámEredmények
1Kozák Luca1996DSC-SI274
2Kerekes Gréta1992DSC-SI244
3Sorok Klaudia1998Bercsényi DSE194
4Gyurátz Réka1996Dobó SE174
4Gyürkés Viktória1992Ikarus BSE174
4Krizsán Xénia1993MTK Budapest174
7Nguyen Anasztázia1993MTK Budapest164
8Répási Petra1996GEAC154
9Kószás Kriszta1994TSC-Geotech134
9Kácser Zita1988DSC-SI134
11Nádházy Evelin1995GEAC124
12Lesti Diana1998KARC114
12Márton Anita1989Békéscsabai AC114
12Tóth Lili Anna1998BHSE114
15Zsivoczky-Farkas Györgyi1985BHSE104
16Molnár Janka2001Budafoki MTE94
16Orbán Éva1984VEDAC94
18Kéri Bianka1994SVSE84
18Farkas Petra Beáta1999Dunakeszi VSE84
18Hoffer Krisztina1990TSC-Geotech84
18Schmelcz Vivien Fanny1992BHSE84
22Kaptur Éva1987BHSE74
22Takács Boglárka2001ARAK UP Akadémia74
22Gergelics Cintia1991Dobó SE74
25Böhm Lilla1994BHSE64
25Hajdú Lotti1998Szolnoki MÁV-SE64
25Renner Luca1998GEAC64
28Siskó Zsófia1994ARAK UP Akadémia54
28Erdélyi Katinka2000Győri Atlétikai Club54
28Endrész Klaudia2001ARAK UP Akadémia54
28Mátó Sára2000ARAK UP Akadémia52
28Kovács Barbara1993Békéscsabai AC53
28Mógor Boglárka1999BHSE54
28Nemes Rita1989MVSI54
28Moravcsik Angéla1996MTK Budapest54
28Ohn Kinga1991BEAC54
37Furulyás Lili Fruzsina2000UTE44
37Kőszegi Míra2002Budafoki MTE43
39Bajnok Eszter1997Favorit AC31
39Klekner Hanga Csenge1999DSC-SI32
39Fekete Fédra1998Reménység Vác33
39Szabó Diana Rozália1993MTK Budapest33
39Szabó Beatrix1995MTK Budapest33
39Kéri Bettina1997SVSE33
39Récsei Rita1996BHSE33
46Tóth Rebeka1999UTE22
46Osváth Krisztina1996NYSC21
46Zajácz Petra1996NYSC22
46Pavuk Tíra1999Békéscsabai AC21
46Répássy Hanna2001Bercsényi DSE22
46Áts Viktória2001TSC-Geotech22
46Torma Anett1984UTE21
53Dr. Aradi Bernadett1987DSC-SI11
53Sajtos Anna1996BHSE11
53Kerekes Dóra1994NYSC11
53Skriván Bíbor2003Psn Zrt11
53Széll Gyöngyi1991BEAC11
53Zsiga Mónika1996ARAK UP Akadémia11
53Szűcs Noémi1997HÓDIÁK SE11
53Perjés Fanni1993BEAC11
53Hargitai Vanda1997BSC11
53Kiszel Zsófia2001KARC11
53Edőcs Fanni Andrea1998MVSI11
53Heffner Hédi2001BEAC11
53Simon Virág2002Bercsényi DSE11
53Ecseki-Tóth Zsófi1995Szolnoki MÁV-SE11
Back to Top

Közösségi oldalaink:




© 2019 Magyar Atlétikai Szövetség.
Minden jog fenntartva.