Szuper Liga Bónusz 2021



Férfiak

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámEredmények
1Szűcs Valdó1995DSC-SI263
2Halász Bence1997Dobó SE223
3Vindics Balázs1994UTE183
4Dr. Baji Balázs1989BHSE173
4Szögi István Dániel1995SVSE173
6Palkovits István2000KARC163
7Rába Dániel1998Dobó SE153
8Jankovics Dániel János1995MTK Budapest133
8Szikszai Róbert1994NYSC133
10Huller Dániel Gellért2001VSD123
10Máté Tamás1998FTC123
12Koroknai Máté1993DSC-SI112
12Kazi Tamás1985FTC113
12Pásztor Bence1995VEDAC113
15Pars Krisztián1982Dobó SE103
15Együd Máté1996MTK Budapest103
15Bakosi Péter1993NYSC103
15Helebrandt Máté1989NYSC102
15Pápai Márton1995MATE - GEAC103
20Illovszky Dominik2002BHSE93
20Kiss Gergő Xavér1995SVSE93
20Venyercsán Bence Barnabás1996BHSE93
20Szeles Bálint1998Egri Sportiskola SE93
20Huszák János1992FTC92
20Vörös Márk1997UTE93
20Srp Miklós Domonkos1993BHSE93
27Rivasz-Tóth Norbert1996Szolnoki MÁV-SE82
27Pap Kristóf1998FTC83
27Agárdi Péter1998BHSE83
30Varga Donát2000Dobó SE73
30Czeller Gábor Sándor1999VEDAC73
30Haufe Rajmund2000FTC73
30Molnár Attila2002SVSE73
30Nagy Marcell2002MTK Budapest73
30Szemerei Levente2000Szekszárdi Sportközpont73
30Galambos Tibor1991FTC73
37Tano Leonardo1999Ikarus BSE62
37Boros Bence1996Szolnoki MÁV-SE61
37Koroknai Tibor1990DSC-SI62
37Virovecz István1989FTC63
41Kádasi Zalán1994BHSE53
41Pázmándi Dominik2000Szolnoki MÁV-SE52
41Tóth Balázs2000NYSC53
41Szenderffy Dániel1999VSD53
41Doma Benedek2001Dobó SE53
41Szinte Bálint2003UTE53
41Enyingi Patrik Simon2001FTC53
48Mihály Ádám Bence2001MATE - GEAC43
48Kovács László2000Ikarus BSE43
48Bánovics József2003MATE - GEAC43
48Varga Dániel1997FTC43
48Sipos János1991Szolnoki MÁV-SE43
48Wahl Zoltán2000Budafoki MTE43
54Hodossy-Takács Sámuel2002DSC-SI32
54Bagdány Tomasz1995TSC-Geotech31
54Fekete Gábor1998Budafoki MTE33
54Salamon András2000TSC-Geotech33
54Nagy Gergely1991Pápai AC33
54Járvás Máté Tamás2001UTE32
54Nadj Levente László2003Békéscsabai AC31
54Dr. Osztrogonácz András1994BHSE33
62Tokodi Dávid1991FTC22
62Sántik Dávid1994VEDAC22
62Tasi Tibor Dávid1996DVTK21
62Soos Levente2003MATE - GEAC22
62Klinkó Barnabás2003BHSE22
62Bándli Olivér1995BHSE22
62Bánóczi Kristóf2004FTC22
62Kovács Ferenc Soma2004SVSE22
62Csókás Nikolasz2000ARAK UP Akadémia21
62Nagy Richárd2002BHSE21
62Török Gergely2002DSC-SI22
73Bánóczy Árpád Nimród2002Vasas11
73Balogh Péter2001AC Bonyhád11
73Steigerwald Ernő2002Békéscsabai AC11
73Böndör Márton2002AC Bonyhád11
73Scheidler Dávid2002AC Bonyhád11
73Gerics Roland2001TSC-Geotech11
73Bundschu Patrik2001Vasas11
73Jerémiás Donát2000SZVSE11
73Mester László1994Haladás VSE11
73Bencsik Ádám1999Ikarus BSE11
73Tóth Zsombor1998MATE - GEAC11
73Orosz Zoltán István1992BHSE11
73Pintér-Horváth Mátyás2003Győri Atlétikai Club11
73Németh Mátyás2001KARC11
73Strigencz Zalán2002VEDAC11
73Rab Attila1994Ikarus BSE11
73Tóth Norbert2001Hunyadi DSE11

Nők

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámEredmények
1Kozák Luca1996DSC-SI173
2Kerekes Gréta1992DSC-SI153
2Bartha - Kéri Bianka1994SVSE153
4Molnár Janka2001Budafoki MTE143
4Farkas Petra Beáta1999BHSE143
4Dr. Nguyen Anasztázia1993MTK Budapest143
4Tóth Lili Anna1998BHSE143
8Gyurátz Réka1996Dobó SE133
8Lesti Diana1998TSC-Geotech133
8Varga Gréta Barbara2003SVSE133
11Krizsán Xénia1993MTK Budapest123
11Ferencz Anna1997MTK Budapest123
11Nádházy Evelin1995MATE - GEAC123
14Mátó Sára2000ARAK UP Akadémia113
14Szabó Barbara1990MTK Budapest113
16Csóti Jusztina1998FTC103
16Wagner-Gyürkés Viktória1992Ikarus BSE102
18Heffner Hédi2001BEAC93
18Kovács Barbara1993Békéscsabai AC93
18Répási Petra1996FTC93
21Takács Boglárka2001ARAK UP Akadémia83
21Nemes Rita1989DVTK83
23Urbán Zita2002BHSE73
23Mohai Regina2003ARAK UP Akadémia73
23K. Szabó Gabriella2002DSC-SI73
23Szilágyi Réka1996DSC-SI72
23Fekete Fédra1998BHSE73
28Ohn Kinga1991BEAC63
28Kéri Bettina1997SVSE63
28Furulyás Lili Fruzsina2000ZALASZÁM-ZAC63
28Sorok Klaudia1998BHSE63
28Endrész Klaudia2001MTK Budapest63
28Tóth Anna2003Miskolci Sportiskola62
28Ecseki-Tóth Zsófi1995Szolnoki MÁV-SE63
28Kácser Zita1988DSC-SI63
36Renner Luca Boglárka1998MTK Budapest53
36Répássy Hanna2001MTK Budapest53
36Keszthelyi Luca2004Szolnoki SC-SI53
36Klekner Hanga Csenge1999DSC-SI53
36Récsei Rita1996BHSE53
36Márton Anita1989Békéscsabai AC53
42Garamvölgyi Petra2003PVSK43
42Szabó Nóra1988Margitszigeti AC43
42Edőcs Fanni Andrea1998FTC42
42Bogdán Annabella1992Békéscsabai AC43
42Áts Viktória2001TSC-Geotech43
42Molnár Léda1999Ikarus BSE42
42Kövér Fanni2004VEDAC43
42Barna Patrícia2003KARC43
42Madarász Viktória1985UTE41
51Spiller Tiziana Kinga2003BHSE33
51Kiszel Zsófia2001DSC-SI33
51Kerekes Dóra1994NYSC33
51Simon Virág2002MATE - GEAC33
51Pótha Johanna2000MATE - GEAC33
51Németh Zsanett2000Dobó SE33
51Mógor Boglárka1999BHSE32
51Tóth Rebeka1999UTE33
51Muszil Ágnes2003ZALASZÁM-ZAC33
51Szűcs Szabina2002KARC33
51Erdei Tamara1999MTK Budapest33
62Moravcsik Angéla1996MTK Budapest22
62Széll Gyöngyi1991BEAC22
62Hajdú Lotti1998Szolnoki MÁV-SE22
62Füleky Dorottya2000Vasas22
62Rapai Fanni2000Ikarus BSE21
62Kriszt Sarolta Mária2006MATE - GEAC22
62Jánosi Lilla Zsuzsanna1999BEAC22
62Bartha Lilla2003BHSE22
70Skriván Bíbor2003BHSE11
70Bálint Noémi1999Egri Sportiskola SE11
70Sulyán Alexa2005MATE - GEAC11
70Rédling Renáta2005VEDAC11
70Szabó Diana Rozália1993MTK Budapest11
70Fodor Júlia Boglárka2001Vasas11
70Böhm Lilla1994BHSE11
70Knipfer Ágnes2000Szolnoki MÁV-SE11
70Veiland Violetta1998SZVSE11
70Varga Eszter2002PSN Zrt.11
70Víg Zsanett2000Eötvös DSE11
70Dobránszky Laura 2002MATE - GEAC11
70Nyisztor Petra1996NYSC11
70Rácz Vivien2002DSC-SI11
Back to Top

Közösségi oldalaink:




© 2021 Magyar Atlétikai Szövetség.
Minden jog fenntartva.