Szuper Liga Bónusz 2020



Férfiak

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámEredmények
1Halász Bence1997Dobó SE304
2Vindics Balázs1994UTE224
3Kiss Gergő Xavér1995SVSE174
4Szűcs Valdó1995ZALASZÁM-ZAC162
5Pars Krisztián1982Dobó SE133
5Máté Tamás1998FTC134
7Dr. Baji Balázs1989BHSE123
7Rába Dániel1998Dobó SE123
9Szögi István Dániel1995SVSE113
9Kazi Tamás1985FTC112
11Jankovics Dániel János1995MTK Budapest103
11Koroknai Máté1993DSC-SI102
13Rivasz-Tóth Norbert1996Szolnoki MÁV-SE92
13Huszák János1992FTC92
13Palkovits István2000KARC94
13Pásztor Bence1995ARAK UP Akadémia93
17Szikszai Róbert1994NYSC82
17Kovács Marcell András1998BHSE83
17Boros Bence1996Szolnoki MÁV-SE84
17Varga Balázs1998Dobó SE83
21Szeles Bálint1998Egri Sportiskola SE72
21Koroknai Tibor1990DSC-SI72
23Varga Donát2000Dobó SE63
23Galambos Tibor1991FTC64
23Szabó László1991FTC63
23Pápai Márton1995GEAC62
23Eszes Dániel1999Dunakeszi VSE63
28Szabó Dániel1997ARAK UP Akadémia52
28Pozsgai Dániel1993UTE53
28Együd Máté1996TFSE53
28Vörös Márk1997UTE52
28Nagy Marcell2002MTK Budapest52
33Kővágó Zoltán1979Szolnoki Honvéd42
33Farkas Bence2002PSN Zrt.42
33Wahl Zoltán2000Budafoki MTE43
33Ajide Dániel2000GEAC43
33Hodossy-Takács Sámuel2002DSC-SI42
38Molnár Attila2002SVSE32
38Grnovic Aleksandar199631
38Horváth Koppány2000MMAC32
38Bándli Olivér1995BHSE33
38Venyercsán Bence Barnabás1996BHSE32
38Pázmándi Dominik2000Szolnoki MÁV-SE31
38Czeller Gábor Sándor1999VEDAC33
38Bakosi Péter1993NYSC31
38Varga Lőrinc Mihály2000FTC31
38Haufe Rajmund2000FTC32
48Helebrandt Máté1989NYSC21
48Tóth Balázs2000NYSC22
48Agárdi Péter1998BHSE21
48Zsetnyai Ákos2002SVSE21
48Hudi Ákos1991ARAK UP Akadémia21
48Járvás Máté Tamás2001UTE21
48Sipos János1991Szolnoki MÁV-SE22
48Huller Dániel Gellért2001Dunakeszi VSE21
48Pál Robin1991NYSC22
48Dr. Osztrogonácz András1994BHSE22
48Schmölcz Márk Xavér1997TSC-Geotech22
48Simonváros Csanád1999GEAC21
48Nagy Gergely1991Pápai AC22
48Doma Benedek2001Dobó SE22
48Kemény Dávid1995Vasas22
63Virovecz István1989FTC11
63Török Gergely2002Miskolci Sportiskola11
63Illovszky Dominik2002BHSE11
63Bencsik Ádám1999Ikarus BSE11
63Gerics Roland2001TSC-Geotech11
63Szenderffy Dániel1999Dunakeszi VSE11
63Kovács Benjámin Ádám1995BHSE11
63Fedor Benjámin1998TSC-Geotech11
63Bagdány Tomasz1995TSC-Geotech11
63Srp Miklós Domonkos1993BHSE11
63Polyánki Bence1999BHSE11
63Nagy Richárd2002BHSE11
63Kovács Noel1999Ikarus BSE11
63Csókás Nikolasz2000ARAK UP Akadémia11
63Mester László1994Haladás VSE11
63Fekete Gábor1998Budafoki MTE11
63Kiss Csaba1996Tiszaújvárosi SC11
63Tóth Norbert2001Hunyadi DSE11
63Pap Márk2002Ikarus BSE11
63Mihály Ádám Bence2001GEAC11

Nők

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámEredmények
1Kozák Luca1996DSC-SI244
2Farkas Petra Beáta1999BHSE184
3Molnár Janka2001Budafoki MTE174
3Dr. Nguyen Anasztázia1993MTK Budapest174
5Wagner-Gyürkés Viktória1992Ikarus BSE154
6Lesti Diana1998TSC-Geotech144
6Bartha - Kéri Bianka1994SVSE144
8Tóth Lili Anna1998BHSE134
8Kerekes Gréta1992DSC-SI133
10Gyurátz Réka1996Dobó SE113
10Répási Petra1996GEAC113
10Nemes Rita1989DVTK SE114
10Varga Gréta Barbara2003SVSE114
14Szabó Barbara1990UTE93
14Nádházy Evelin1995GEAC94
14Csóti Jusztina1998FTC94
17Répássy Hanna2001Horn-Bercsényi DSE84
18Kácser Zita1988DSC-SI73
18Mátó Sára2000ARAK UP Akadémia72
18Edőcs Fanni Andrea1998FTC73
18Renner Luca Boglárka1998MTK Budapest73
22Furulyás Lili Fruzsina2000ZALASZÁM-ZAC64
22Ferencz Anna1997TFSE63
22Márton Anita1989Békéscsabai AC62
22Szűcs Szabina2002KARC64
22Takács Boglárka2001ARAK UP Akadémia63
22Nagy Vanessza Noémi2003FTC64
22Krizsán Xénia1993MTK Budapest62
22Sorok Klaudia1998Horn-Bercsényi DSE62
30Tóth Rebeka1999UTE53
30Tóth Anna2003Miskolci Sportiskola52
30Endrész Klaudia2001ARAK UP Akadémia53
30Ohn Kinga1991BEAC53
34Klekner Hanga Csenge1999DSC-SI42
34Horváth Dóra1984Ikarus BSE42
34Pótha Johanna2000GEAC44
34Orbán Éva1984VEDAC43
34Madarász Viktória1985UTE41
39K. Szabó Gabriella2002DSC-SI33
39Kéri Bettina1997SVSE32
39Kovács Barbara1993Békéscsabai AC32
39Mógor Boglárka1999BHSE32
39Heffner Hédi2001BEAC33
39Apáthy Sophie1991Vasas32
39Szilágyi Réka1996DSC-SI31
46Mohai Regina2003ARAK UP Akadémia21
46Nyisztor Petra1996NYSC22
46Kerekes Dóra1994NYSC22
46Skriván Bíbor2003BHSE21
46Széll Gyöngyi1991BEAC22
46Fekete Fédra1998BHSE22
46Szabó Diana Rozália1993MTK Budapest22
46Molnár Léda1999BHSE22
46Göblyös Csenge2001Ikarus BSE22
46Kriszt Katalin Viktória1999GEAC22
46Szabó Beatrix1995MTK Budapest22
46Simon Virág2002Horn-Bercsényi DSE21
58Siskó Zsófia1994ARAK UP Akadémia11
58Németh Zsanett2000Dobó SE11
58Jánosi Lilla Zsuzsanna1999BEAC11
58Fodor Júlia Boglárka2001Vasas11
58Urbán Zita2002BHSE11
58Kőszegi Míra2002Budafoki MTE11
58Garamvölgyi Petra2003PSN Zrt.11
58Böhm Lilla1994BHSE11
58Ekler Luca1998TFSE11
58Hajdú Lotti1998Szolnoki MÁV-SE11
58Pataki Anna1997KSI SE11
58Vodnyanszká Renáta200411
58Hoffer Krisztina1990TSC-Geotech11
58Áts Viktória2001TSC-Geotech11
58Récsei Rita1996BHSE11
Back to Top

Közösségi oldalaink:




© 2020 Magyar Atlétikai Szövetség.
Minden jog fenntartva.