Ifjúsági Liga 2020



Férfi 100m (60m)

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Iberhardt Bence2003DOVASE91
2Klinkó Barnabás2003BHSE71
3Csornai János2003ARAK UP Akadémia61
4Tatai Zalán2004ARAK UP Akadémia51
5Szilágyi Péter2004Szekszárdi Sportközpont41
6Erát Kristóf2003PSN Zrt.31
7Varga Milán2004Horn-Bercsényi DSE21
8Szele Kristóf2003Egri Sportiskola SE11

Férfi 200m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Blaumann Marcell2004ARAK UP Akadémia91
2Pető András2003ZALASZÁM-ZAC71
3Tatai Zalán2004ARAK UP Akadémia61
4Csornai János2003ARAK UP Akadémia51
5Vecsey László2003Horn-Bercsényi DSE41
6Hrabovszki Balázs2004Békéscsabai AC31
7Bakó Martin Attila2003Csepeli DAC21
8Nadj Levente László2003Békéscsabai AC11

Férfi 400m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Nadj Levente László2003Békéscsabai AC91
2Bakó Martin Attila2003Csepeli DAC71
3Fándly Márk Dániel2003DSC-SI61
4Vecsey László2003Horn-Bercsényi DSE51
5Pintér-Horváth Mátyás2003Győri Atlétikai Club41
6Molnár Csaba Levente2004Ikarus BSE31
7Birovecz Bátor Péter2004UTE21
8Blaumann Marcell2004ARAK UP Akadémia11

Férfi 800m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Pintér-Horváth Mátyás2003Győri Atlétikai Club91
2Makovinyi Attila2003GYAK71
3Fándly Márk Dániel2003DSC-SI61
4Szinte Bálint2003UTE51
5Oláh Máté Milán2003DSC-SI41
6Németh Mihály Márk2003Haladás VSE31
7Kiszel Gergő2003KARC21
8Kubasi János2004SVSE11

Férfi 1500m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Makovinyi Attila2003GYAK91
2Szinte Bálint2003UTE71
3Tóth Szilveszter Dominik2003KARC61
4Honti Marcell2004VEDAC51
5Kiszel Gergő2003KARC41
6Pálvölgyi Levente2004Ikarus BSE31
7Tóth Márton2003SVSE21
8Biácsi Milán2004BEAC11

Férfi 3000m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Gáll András2003VEDAC91
2Kovács Ferenc Soma2004Budaörsi DSE71
3Karsai Gábor2004Békéscsabai AC61
4Baier Kristóf2004Tempo-Aqua51
5Tóth Márton2003SVSE41
6Pálvölgyi Levente2004Ikarus BSE31
7Honti Marcell2004VEDAC21
8Gonda Levente2003BHSE11

Férfi 110m (60m) gát

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Gálpál Zsombor2003Ikarus BSE91
2Babos Ármin Dominik2003MMAC71
3Pető András2003ZALASZÁM-ZAC61
4Pesti Máté2004Csepeli DAC51
5Hrabovszki Balázs2004Békéscsabai AC41
6Bolla Gergő2003ARAK UP Akadémia31
7Solymosi Bálint2003FTC21

Férfi Magasugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Soos Levente2003GEAC91
2Gábossy Alex2003Budaörsi DSE71
3Péceli Tamás2004Szekszárdi Sportközpont61
3Városi Roland2004AC Bonyhád61
5Tóth Máté András2003Veresegyház VSK41
6Tari Tibor György2004Csepeli DAC31
7Darida Levente2003VEDAC21
8Zuber Marcell2003FTC11

Férfi Rúdugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Bánovics József2003GEAC91
2Bánházi Botond2003Ikarus BSE71
3Krámer Péter2003Ikarus BSE61
4Bánovics Károly2003GEAC51
5Horváth Barna Botond2004Ikarus BSE41
6Gálpál Zsombor2003Ikarus BSE31
7Rubint Péter2004Ikarus BSE21
8Vajda Gábor2004Ikarus BSE11

Férfi Távolugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Nabilek Péter Simon2003KSI SE91
2Bánóczi Kristóf2004FTC71
3Brunner Hugó2004PSN Zrt.61
4Kertész Tamás2003DSC-SI51
5Szende Péter2004UTE41
6Magyari Kristóf Milán2003KARC31
7Zuber Marcell2003FTC21
8Nemes Csanád Vilmos2003KARC11

Férfi Hármasugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Monoki Benjamin2003Miskolci Sportiskola91
2Bazsó Levente 2004FTC71
3Csetényi Zsolt2003ARAK UP Akadémia61
4Láng Tamás Róbert2003KSI SE51
5Ternák Tamás2003Mezőtúri AC41
6Gottwald Előd2004Győri Atlétikai Club31
7Tolnai Olivér2003Reménység Vác21

Férfi Súlylökés

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Horváth Márk2003Győri Atlétikai Club91
2Strényi Gábor Norbert2004Ikarus BSE71
3Gálpál Zsombor2003Ikarus BSE61
4Csizmazia Áron2004Békéscsabai AC51
5Czabán Áron2003NYSC41
6Viszkeleti Vencel2003Dobó SE31
7Kovács Roland2004NYSC21
8Bucsánszki Zsombor2003NYSC11

Férfi Diszkoszvetés

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Viszkeleti Vencel2003Dobó SE91
2Strényi Gábor Norbert2004Ikarus BSE71
3Czabán Áron2003NYSC61
4Csizmazia Áron2004Békéscsabai AC51
5Járosi Richárd2004NYSC41
6Bucsánszki Zsombor2003NYSC31
7Raffay Csanád2004Csepeli DAC21
8Czigány Levente2004ZALASZÁM-ZAC11

Férfi Kalapácsvetés

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Füredi Dániel2004Pápai AC91
2Viszkeleti Vencel2003Dobó SE71
3Csekő Miklós2004VEDAC61
4Tóth Richárd Soma2004Pápai AC51
5Varga Benjámin2004Dobó SE41
6Görföl Benedek2004VEDAC31
7Németh Levente Gergő2003Dobó SE21
8Kovács Levente2003Dobó SE11

Női 100m (60m)

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Skriván Bíbor2003BHSE91
2Nagy Vanessza Noémi2003FTC71
3Tóth Anna2003Miskolci Sportiskola61
4Bognár Anna2003BHSE51
5Gimesi Kata2003ARAK UP Akadémia41
6Garamvölgyi Petra2003PSN Zrt.31
7Kovács Anna Mária2004ZALASZÁM-ZAC21
8Szikossy Szilvia2003FTC11

Női 200m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Nagy Vanessza Noémi2003FTC91
2Mohai Regina2003ARAK UP Akadémia71
3Dobi Larina Adrienn2003Ikarus BSE61
4Szűcs Bianka2004Budaörsi DSE51
5Szikossy Szilvia2003FTC41
6Simon Gabriella2004Soproni AC31
7Vajda Virág2003Ikarus BSE21
7Kovács Anna Mária2004ZALASZÁM-ZAC21

Női 400m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Mohai Regina2003ARAK UP Akadémia91
2Tóth Laura2004POSTÁS SE71
3Dobi Larina Adrienn2003Ikarus BSE61
4Hornyik Anna2003BEAC51
5Vajda Virág2003Ikarus BSE41
6Muszil Ágnes2003ZALASZÁM-ZAC31
7Gombolai Nóra2003ARAK UP Akadémia21
8Jó Alíz2004Győri Atlétikai Club11

Női 800m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Muszil Ágnes2003ZALASZÁM-ZAC91
2Gajdos Dominika Liliána2003Ikarus BSE71
3Jó Alíz2004Győri Atlétikai Club61
4Turcsányi Eszter2004UTE51
5Mező Zsófia Márta2003SVSE41
6Pölös Csenge2004UTE31
7Peiker Csenge2004BSC21
8Tóth Laura2004POSTÁS SE11

Női 1500m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Varga Gréta Barbara2003SVSE91
2Peiker Csenge2004BSC71
3Szemán Kitti2004VEDAC61
4Molnár Vivien2004Győri Atlétikai Club51
5Arnhoffer Kata2004VEDAC41
6Nagy Emma2004Soproni AC31
7Bartis Hajnalka2003SVSE21
8Kovács Mariann2004TSC-Geotech11

Női 3000m

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Varga Gréta Barbara2003SVSE91
2Csuta Dorottya2004Pegazus Atlétika71
3Mag Fruzsina2003Salgótarjáni AC61
4Szemán Kitti2004VEDAC51
5Kovács Mariann2004TSC-Geotech41
6Sigmond Sára2003SVSE31

Női 100m (60m) gát

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Tóth Anna2003Miskolci Sportiskola91
2Nagy Vanessza Noémi2003FTC71
3Bognár Anna2003BHSE61
4Botos Katalin Ilona2004Csepeli DAC51
5Bartha Lilla2003BHSE41
6Ledinszky Virág2003Vasas31
7Gombolai Nóra2003ARAK UP Akadémia21
8Schmiedt Lilla2004DSC-SI11

Női Magasugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Keszthelyi Luca2004Szolnoki SC-SI91
2Barna Patrícia2003KARC71
3Dancsó Dorottya2003AC Bonyhád61
4Wéber Csenge Fanni2003FTC51
5Rőczei Gréta2004Miskolci Sportiskola41
6Meluzsin Melinda2003Ikarus BSE31
7Palotai Dorina2003KARC21
8Kátai Gréta2003Vasas11

Női Rúdugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Garamvölgyi Petra2003PSN Zrt.91
2Kováts Fanni Virág2004MTK Budapest71
3Simonváros Zille2004GEAC61
4Hornácsik Lili2004MTK Budapest51
5Hullán Zsófi Sarolta2003Ikarus BSE41
6Visontai Orsolya2004UTE31
7Kovács Vanda Marianna2004Ikarus BSE21
8Kiss Kiara2004Ikarus BSE11

Női Távolugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Barna Patrícia2003KARC91
2Keszthelyi Luca2004Szolnoki SC-SI71
3Szabó Gréta2004ARAK UP Akadémia61
4Bakai Petra2004HÓDIÁK SE51
5Bartha Lilla2003BHSE41
6Gimesi Kata2003ARAK UP Akadémia31
7Nyilasi Diána2004UTE21
8Kovács Nóra2004KARC11

Női Hármasugrás

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Hegyi Boglárka Gréta2003KARC91
2Barna Patrícia2003KARC71
3Rőczei Gréta2004Miskolci Sportiskola61
4Záhonyi Bori2003Albertirsai SE51
5Kocsis Anna Luca2004Szolnoki SC-SI41
6Mergl Zoja2004ARAK UP Akadémia31
7Aubermann Olívia2004ARAK UP Akadémia21
8T. Kovács Adrienn2004FTC11

Női Súlylökés

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Kling Réka2003AC Bonyhád91
2Harkai Anna2004KARC71
3Balassa Andrea2003Favorit AC61
4Vass Anett2004NYSC51
5Zsiga Boglárka2003NYSC41
6Gálpál Zsófia2003Ikarus BSE31
7Doma Csenge2004Dobó SE21
8Buruzs Réka Jázmin2003Győri Atlétikai Club11

Női Diszkoszvetés

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Kövér Fanni2004VEDAC91
2Albert Blanka2003Dobó SE71
3Doma Csenge2004Dobó SE61
4Vass Anett2004NYSC51
5Zsiga Boglárka2003NYSC41
6Zimmermann Lili2004ARAK UP Akadémia31
7Szabó Vivien2003Dobó SE21
8Papp Daniella2003Győri Atlétikai Club11

Női Kalapácsvetés

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámVersenyek
1Csatári Jázmin2004VEDAC91
2Zimmermann Lili2004ARAK UP Akadémia71
3Albert Blanka2003Dobó SE61
4Vereszki Anna Léna2003Dunakeszi VSE51
5Doma Csenge2004Dobó SE41
6Szabó Vivien2003Dobó SE31
7Buruzs Réka Jázmin2003Győri Atlétikai Club21
Back to Top

Közösségi oldalaink:




© 2020 Magyar Atlétikai Szövetség.
Minden jog fenntartva.