Szuper Liga Eredmény bónusz pontok 2019



Férfiak

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámEredmények
1Szűcs Valdó1995ZALASZÁM-ZAC344
2Halász Bence1997Dobó SE264
3Vindics Balázs1994UTE204
4Rivasz-Tóth Norbert1996Szolnoki MÁV-SE174
5Rába Dániel1998Dobó SE164
5Szikszai Róbert1994NYSC164
5Pásztor Bence1995ARAK UP Akadémia164
5Szabó László1991FTC164
9Hudi Ákos1991Dobó SE144
9Boros Bence1996Szolnoki MÁV-SE144
9Koroknai Tibor1990DSC-SI144
12Kiss Gergő Xavér1995SVSE134
12Pázmándi Dominik2000Szolnoki MÁV-SE134
14Pars Krisztián1982Dobó SE112
14Kővágó Zoltán1979Szolnoki Honvéd113
14Galambos Tibor1991FTC114
17Huszák János1992FTC103
17Szeles Bálint1998Egri Sportiskola SE103
19Máté Tamás1998BHSE94
19Eszes Dániel1999Dunakeszi VSE94
21Szabó Dániel1997ARAK UP Akadémia84
21Vörös Márk1997HÓDIÁK SE84
21Kazi Tamás1985FTC83
21Varga Balázs1998Dobó SE84
25Pap Kristóf1998Haladás VSE74
25Pál Robin1991NYSC74
25Együd Máté1996TFSE74
25Simonváros Csanád1999GEAC74
25Káplár János1994NYSC74
25Pápai Márton1995GEAC74
31Varga Donát2000Dobó SE64
31László Dávid1992Haladás VSE64
31Venyercsán Bence Barnabás1996BHSE63
31Huller Dániel Gellért2001Dunakeszi VSE64
31Kádasi Zalán1994BHSE64
36Kéri Tamás1993Ikarus BSE54
36Bagdány Tomasz1995TSC-Geotech53
36Jankovics Dániel János1995BSC54
36Bándli Olivér1995BHSE53
36Sipos János1991Szolnoki MÁV-SE54
36Bakosi Péter1993NYSC51
36Nagy Gergely1991Pápai AC54
36Bézsenyi Gergely Viktor1991GEAC54
36Varga Dániel1997FTC53
45Molnár Attila2002SVSE44
45Bánhidi Bence1989FTC44
45Agárdi Péter1998BHSE43
45Detrik Balázs1995Ikarus BSE44
45Horváth Csaba Benjamin1997Ikarus BSE43
45Kovács Marcell András1998BHSE43
45Varga Lőrinc Mihály2000FTC44
52Szögi István Dániel1995SVSE33
52Böndör Dániel1998AC Bonyhád32
52Pozsgai Dániel1993FTC33
52Gerics Roland2001TSC-Geotech33
52Boda Boldizsár1998Haladás VSE32
52Varga Péter Balázs1999NYSC32
52Szemerei Levente2000Szekszárdi Sportközpont NKft.33
59Illovszky Dominik2002BHSE21
59Chis Laviniu199721
59Kovács Benjámin Ádám1995BHSE21
59Srp Miklós Domonkos1993BHSE21
59Süli Richárd1998TFSE22
59Farkas Bence2002DOVASE22
59Polyánki Bence1999BHSE21
59Ott Benjámin1998ZALASZÁM-ZAC22
59Lendvai András1998DSC-SI22
59Hodossy-Takács Sámuel2002DSC-SI21
59Salamon András2000TSC-Geotech21
59Czeller Gábor Sándor1999VEDAC22
59Kelemen Bence1995TFSE22
59Dr. Osztrogonácz András1994BHSE22
59Bašić Bartul199521
59Rakovszky Tibor István1994Maximus SE22
75Bencsik Ádám1999Ikarus BSE11
75Prekli Zoltán1991FTC11
75Szenderffy Dániel1999Dunakeszi VSE11
75Fedor Benjámin1998TSC-Geotech11
75Rab Attila1994Ikarus BSE11
75Wahl Zoltán2000Budafoki MTE11
75Horváth Koppány2000MMAC11
75Kerekes László1992NYSC11
75Deák Nagy Marcell1992GEAC11
75Gregor László1992Békéscsabai AC11
75Csókás Nikolasz2000ARAK UP Akadémia11
75Soltész Dávid János1999Szolnoki MÁV-SE11
75Schmölcz Márk Xavér1997TSC-Geotech11
75Nagy Marcell2002MTK Budapest11
75Tóth Norbert2001Hunyadi DSE11

Nők

HelyezésAtlétaSzületési évEgyesületPontszámEredmények
1Kozák Luca1996DSC-SI284
2Kerekes Gréta1992DSC-SI274
3Dr. Nguyen Anasztázia1993MTK Budapest254
4Farkas Petra Beáta1999BHSE214
5Gyurátz Réka1996Dobó SE204
6Márton Anita1989Békéscsabai AC164
7Nádházy Evelin1995GEAC154
7Takács Boglárka2001ARAK UP Akadémia154
7Krizsán Xénia1993MTK Budapest154
7Sorok Klaudia1998Horn-Bercsényi DSE154
7Szilágyi Réka1996DSC-SI154
12Wagner-Gyürkés Viktória1992Ikarus BSE133
13Molnár Janka2001Budafoki MTE124
13Kácser Zita1988DSC-SI122
13Répási Petra1996GEAC124
13Nemes Rita1989Miskolci Sportiskola124
17Lesti Diana1998TSC-Geotech104
17Kaptur Éva1987BHSE104
19Furulyás Lili Fruzsina2000Pegazus Atlétika94
19Csóti Jusztina1998BHSE94
19Madarász Viktória1985UTE92
22Szabó Barbara1990UTE73
22Bartha - Kéri Bianka1994SVSE73
22Tóth Rebeka1999UTE74
22Tóth Lili Anna1998BHSE74
22Kőszegi Míra2002Budafoki MTE74
22Mátó Sára2000ARAK UP Akadémia74
28Mógor Boglárka1999BHSE64
28Renner Luca1998GEAC63
30Kószás Kriszta1994TSC-Geotech54
30Répássy Hanna2001Horn-Bercsényi DSE54
30Hajdú Lotti1998Szolnoki MÁV-SE54
30Endrész Klaudia2001ARAK UP Akadémia52
30Edőcs Fanni Andrea1998BHSE54
30Kéri Bettina1997SVSE54
30Áts Viktória2001TSC-Geotech53
30Moravcsik Angéla1996MTK Budapest52
38Siskó Zsófia1994ARAK UP Akadémia44
38Nyisztor Petra1996NYSC44
38Jánosi Lilla Zsuzsanna1999BEAC44
38Szabó Diana Rozália1993MTK Budapest44
38Böhm Lilla1994BHSE44
38Hoffer Krisztina1990TSC-Geotech43
38Gergelics Cintia1991Dobó SE44
38Simon Virág2002Horn-Bercsényi DSE44
38Schmelcz Vivien Fanny1992BHSE43
47Klekner Hanga Csenge1999DSC-SI32
47Bacsa Fanni2001Miskolci Sportiskola32
47Orbán Éva1984VEDAC33
47Zsiga Mónika1996ARAK UP Akadémia32
47Szűcs Noémi1997HÓDIÁK SE33
47Kovács Barbara1993Békéscsabai AC32
53Bajnok Eszter1997Favorit AC21
53Jenna Wyns199321
53Horváth Dóra1984Ikarus BSE22
53Prisecaru Claudia199721
53Récsei Rita1996BHSE22
53Varga Gréta Barbara2003SVSE22
59Ladányi Fruzsina1997SVSE11
59Veiland Violetta1998ZALASZÁM-ZAC11
59Németh Zsanett2000Dobó SE11
59Bogdán Annabella1992Békéscsabai AC11
59Skriván Bíbor2003BHSE11
59Ferencz Anna1997TFSE11
59Fekete Fédra1998BHSE11
59Dobránszky Laura Lola2002GEAC11
59Hódi Nóra1987HÓDIÁK SE11
59Gulyás Vera1986DSC-SI11
59Kárpáti Enikö Kata2001PSN Zrt.11
59Szűcs Szabina2002KARC11
59Erdélyi Katinka2000Győri Atlétikai Club11
59Zsivoczky-Farkas Györgyi1985BHSE11
59Pataki Anna1997KSI SE11
59Kiszel Zsófia2001KARC11
59Csörgő Dóra2001Hunyadi DSE11
59Heffner Hédi2001BEAC11
59Bara Ligia Damaris199411
Back to Top

Közösségi oldalaink:




© 2019 Magyar Atlétikai Szövetség.
Minden jog fenntartva.